Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Bid For Educational And Office Supplies 📚📐 The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For A Diverse Range Of Educational And Office Supplies To Support Its Operational Needs. 📋 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Suppliers Are Invited To Offer Whiteboard Markers, Permanent Markers, Cd Ohp Markers, Bond Paper, Brown Sheets, Calculators, Clip Boards, And Colored Pencils, Among Other Items. Proposals Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Department's Procurement Standards. Keywords: Educational Supplies, Office Supplies, Whiteboard Marker, Permanent Marker, Cd Ohp Marker, Bond Paper, Brown Sheet, Calculator, Clip Board, Colored Pencils, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Board Marker,Permanent Marker,Cd Ohp Marker,Bond Paper,Brown Sheet,Calculator,Clip Board,Colo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4877466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
White board marker,permanent marker,cd ohp marker,bond paper,brown sheet,calculator,clip board,colo
Read more
White board marker,permanent marker,cd ohp marker,bond paper,brown sheet,clip board,colour paper,do
Read more
White board marker,permanent marker,cd ohp marker,bond paper,brown sheet,clip board,colour paper,do
Read more
Interactive trg board 65 inch,bond paper,binder clip 15mm,ohp souble marker,ohp permanent marker
Read more
Brown sheet,white board marker blue,ohp cd marker black,ohp cd marker blue,ohp cd marker red,plasti
Read more
Scale 30cm faber castell,ohp marker pen,cd ohp marker permanent,brown paper size 36by46 inch thick,
Read more
Box file,binder clip,binder clip,permanent marker pen,white board marker,whitener pen,cd dvd ohp ma
Read more
Box file,binder clip,binder clip,permanent marker pen,white board marker,whitener pen,cd dvd ohp ma
Read more
of your Industry type