Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Bathing Ghat At Kapalipara (Kayetpara) Under Anulia Gp Under Ranaghat I Panchayat Samiti, Nadia .
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Bathing Ghat At Kapalipara (Kayetpara) Under Anulia Gp Under Ranaghat I Panchayat Samiti, Nadia .&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/5th SFC/RGT-I PS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964370 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat at pulinnagar in the bank of churni river wiithin anulia gp under ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.
Construction of bathing ghat at pulinnagar in the bank of churni river wiithin anulia gp under ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at pulinnagar in the bank of churni river wiithin anulia gp under ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.4th call
Construction of bathing ghat at pulinnagar in the bank of churni river wiithin anulia gp under ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.4th call
Read moreConstruction of big community toilet at pulinnagar ghat under anulia gp of ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.
Construction of big community toilet at pulinnagar ghat under anulia gp of ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.
Read moreConstruction of constructed wetland ranaghat sub divisional hospital ground at satigachha imis villege anulia gram panchayat, under ranaghat-i block, habibpur, nadia
Construction of constructed wetland ranaghat sub divisional hospital ground at satigachha imis villege anulia gram panchayat, under ranaghat-i block, habibpur, nadia
Read moreRenovation work and construction of new toilet complex at 1st floor of anulia kedarnath smriti pathagar at anulia, under ranaghat-i dev. block, nadia
Renovation work and construction of new toilet complex at 1st floor of anulia kedarnath smriti pathagar at anulia, under ranaghat-i dev. block, nadia&#x0d
Read moreConstraction of bathing ghat at kurabaid pond
Constraction of bathing ghat at kurabaid pond
Read moreConstraction of bathing ghat house of imamuddin sk pond under rampara-ii gp.
Constraction of bathing ghat house of imamuddin sk pond under rampara-ii gp.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near h/o amaresh sarkar under khisma gp, under ranaghat-i block
Construction of bathing ghat near h/o amaresh sarkar under khisma gp, under ranaghat-i block&#x0d
Read moreOperation and guarding of the pumping machinery at anulia w/s scheme, block- ranaghat-i, dist-nadia under eastern mechanical division., p.h.e. dte.
Operation and guarding of the pumping machinery at anulia w/s scheme, block- ranaghat-i, dist-nadia under eastern mechanical division., p.h.e. dte.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at churni river arkhisma purbapara under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev. block ( 87/138, ranaghat uttar paschim assembly)
Construction of bathing ghat at churni river arkhisma purbapara under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev. block ( 87/138, ranaghat uttar paschim assembly)
Read moreof your Industry type