Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparvat Zone Room Number 93 Interlocking Work On The Side Track From Om Motors In Wazirpura To The Turn Of Satya Petrol Pump.
|
| Description |
Hariparvat Zone Room Number 93 Interlocking Work On The Side Track From Om Motors In Wazirpura To The Turn Of Satya Petrol Pump.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_979264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-11-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/09-12-2024/182 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84073 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722442 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 93 construction of drains and culverts from satya petrol pump (located in wazirpura), passing through om motors, up to kuldeep singh residence.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 93 construction of drains and culverts from satya petrol pump (located in wazirpura), passing through om motors, up to kuldeep singh residence.
Read moreRemaining repair work in toilet located in hariparvat zone, cell number 93, wazirpura gihara basti.
Remaining repair work in toilet located in hariparvat zone, cell number 93, wazirpura gihara basti.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 93 repair work of women toilet in wazirpura basti.
Hariparvat zone room no. 93 repair work of women toilet in wazirpura basti.
Read moreDrain repair and road improvement work with concrete in hariparvat zone, room no. 93, wazirpura, from house number 23/120 to house number 23/173.
Drain repair and road improvement work with concrete in hariparvat zone, room no. 93, wazirpura, from house number 23/120 to house number 23/173.
Read moreDrain construction work for drainage in paliwal park in hariparvat zone room no. 93 wazirpura.
Drain construction work for drainage in paliwal park in hariparvat zone room no. 93 wazirpura.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 93 construction of drain for water drainage in paliwal park in wazirpura.
Hariparvat zone room no. 93 construction of drain for water drainage in paliwal park in wazirpura.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 93 tiling and repair work in toilets and urinals in primary school wazirpura.
Hariparvat zone room no. 93 tiling and repair work in toilets and urinals in primary school wazirpura.
Read moreRepair work of male and female toilets in gihara basti located in hariparvat zone, room no. 93, wazirpura.
Repair work of male and female toilets in gihara basti located in hariparvat zone, room no. 93, wazirpura.
Read moreRoad construction work by cc in hariparvat zone compartment number-93 gandhi nagar number 80.
Road construction work by cc in hariparvat zone compartment number-93 gandhi nagar number 80.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 93, patch repair work of main roads of nehru nagar, gandhi nagar and wazirpura by hotmix.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 93, patch repair work of main roads of nehru nagar, gandhi nagar and wazirpura by hotmix.
Read moreof your Industry type