Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multipara Patient Monitor Niscomed Aqua Twelve Five Para
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3630904
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 30, 2023 01:49
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Dorji Wongdi Bhutia
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CAILY HEALTHCARE - 06-07-2023 17:13:16 MII MSE Disqualified
2 GUPTA MEDICAL STORE - 09-07-2023 23:33:01 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S SAKSHAM MEDICOS - 09-07-2023 23:50:08 MII MSE Qualified
4 MAHESHWARI DURGA - 08-07-2023 15:58:13 MII MSE Qualified
5 PHARMACHEM - 07-07-2023 18:54:40 MII MSE Disqualified
6 RAVYA HEALTH CARE - 10-07-2023 13:03:55 MII MSE Qualified
7 SAI MEDICAL STORE - 09-07-2023 23:28:50 MII MSE Qualified
8 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 08-07-2023 14:28:24 MII MSE Qualified
9 STAR ELECTRONICS - 10-07-2023 13:57:52 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR NISCOMED AQUA TWELVE FIVE PARA 34000.00 L1
2 MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR NISCOMED AQUA TWELVE FIVE PARA 34500.00 L2
3 RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR NISCOMED AQUA TWELVE FIVE PARA 35000.00 L3
4 GUPTA MEDICAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR NISCOMED AQUA TWELVE FIVE PARA 48989.00 L4
5 M/S SAKSHAM MEDICOS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR NISCOMED AQUA TWELVE FIVE PARA 49900.00 L5
6 SAI MEDICAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR NISCOMED AQUA TWELVE FIVE PARA 51000.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise