Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kick / Punching (Bag) Gymnastics
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5618466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Amit Kumar Abraham
Department:
Department Of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
Government Colleges Of Madhya Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | Make : NA Model : 002 | 11-12-2024 22:08:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | REGAL SPORTS | Make : NA Model : Punching Bag | 25-11-2024 15:39:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE | Make : NA Model : Punching Bag | 12-12-2024 11:08:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VAR SPORTZKART PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Kick/Punching (Bag)-Gymnastics | 25-11-2024 14:46:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE | Item Categories : Kick / Punching (Bag) - Gymnastics | 6300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REGAL SPORTS | Item Categories : Kick / Punching (Bag) - Gymnastics | 8000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VAR SPORTZKART PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Kick / Punching (Bag) - Gymnastics | 9000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Dayal Traders | Item Categories : Kick / Punching (Bag) - Gymnastics | 28000.00 | L4 |