Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25(pro No.134/25) Manhakkulam Kunipoyil Kshethram Cherkkadav Drainage ,Meppayur In Melady Bp
|
| Description |
Drainage Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Annual Plan-2024-25(Pro No.134/25) Manhakkulam Kunipoyil Kshethram Cherkkadav Drainage ,Meppayur |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172799 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25(pro.no 135/25)-kayalad naderi drainage ,meppayur -in melady bp
Drainage works
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- 2024-25- (pro.no 133/25)-puthukulangara thazha kaniyankandi thazha drainage meppayur-in melady bp
Drainage works
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-renovation of kaduvancherikkunnu shmashanam,thurayur -in melady bp
Building maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-renovation of building for vayojana kendram -melady bp
Painting,partition works
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-(pro.no.30/26) melady bp-iringath keezhariyur road-in melady
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-melady bp (pro.no.27/26)-edathum thazha akalappuzha drainage renovation-thurayur
Drainage works
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-renovation of chc compound wall-in melady bp-general civil work
Compound wall works
Read moreAnnual plan bp 2024 25 pro no 58 25 thengil thazhe kappad cheriyapalli drainage chemanchery gp
Annual plan bp 2024 25 pro no 58 25&#x0d thengil thazhe kappad&#x0d cheriyapalli drainage chemanchery gp&#x0d gp drainage&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type