Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Laying 110 Mm Hdpe 195 M Drinking Water Pipeline In Mohalla Tyagi Nagar.
|
| Description |
Work Of Laying 110 Mm Hdpe 195 M Drinking Water Pipeline In Mohalla Tyagi Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1021499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
331/23/Jal Kal /2024-25 Dt. 21-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843500 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreWork of laying 110 mm hdpe 250 m new drinking water pipeline in mohalla tyagi nagar.
Work of laying 110 mm hdpe 250 m new drinking water pipeline in mohalla tyagi nagar.
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from venkatesh chary(h) to siddartha school dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section. sub division iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read more110 mm dia hdpe pipeline
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from house no. 2-1-55, 2-1-40/3, 2-1-40/30, 2-1-140/a in bhavani nagar in tandur municipality under 15th fc grants.
Read moreTender for laying 110 mm hdpe pipeline works in ward 02 bajrang bali nagar.
Tender for laying 110 mm hdpe pipeline works in ward 02 bajrang bali nagar.
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ramulu(h) to new apt md. uddin (h), sathi babu(h), narsing rao(h) to community hall, ou colony, durgamma temple to new srinivas colony kaman nagaram municipality under nagaram section, sub division -iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ksr town ship subani(h) to anil(h) dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section, sd-iii nagarm, o and m division-xxi
Read moreof your Industry type