Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dell Inspiron 3511
Description
Organisation Revenue Department Gujarat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3972555
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 18, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

48500

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Barot Vimalkumar Kanaiyalal
Department: Revenue Department Gujarat
Organisation: Anand Collector Office

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DELL LAPTOP Model : Dell Inspiron 3511 Title : DELL LAPTOP 20-09-2023 16:08:11 MSE Qualified
2 PRIYA COMPUTERS Make : Dell Inspiron 3511 Model : Dell Inspiron 3511 Title : Dell Inspiron 3511 26-09-2023 20:33:29 MSE Qualified
3 Sadhana Make : NA Model : NA Title : Dell Inspiron 3511 25-09-2023 01:06:28 N/A Disqualified
4 SHIVANI INFOTECH Make : COMPUTER Model : COMPUTER Title : COMPUTER 26-09-2023 20:38:33 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dell Inspiron 3511 48500.00 L1
2 PRIYA COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Dell Inspiron 3511 55499.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
DELL LAPTOP DELL LAPTOP Dell Inspiron 3511 1 ₹ 48500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise