Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhamnadap In The Premisses Of Shri Hanuman Temple On Gp Land At Palaskhed Ta Jalgaon Ja .Under Mla Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhamnadap In The Premisses Of Shri Hanuman Temple On Gp Land At Palaskhed Ta Jalgaon Ja .Under Mla Fund
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1176470_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Palaskhed Ta Jalgaon jamod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2043318 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamnadap in the premisses of shri hanuman temple on gp land at palaskhed ta jalgaon ja .under mla fund (2nd call)
Construction of sabhamnadap in the premisses of shri hanuman temple on gp land at palaskhed ta jalgaon ja .under mla fund (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of sabhamanadap in front of hanuman temple at belad ta malkapur under mla fund
Construction of sabhamanadap in front of hanuman temple at belad ta malkapur under mla fund
Read more179 mla sion koliwada shri hanuman milk center
179 mla sion koliwada shri hanuman milk center
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed to madakhed kh road . v.r.35 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to palaskhed to madakhed kh road . v.r.35 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreConstruction work in shri hanuman ji temple, shergarh kila, dholpur
Construction work in shri hanuman ji temple, shergarh kila, dholpur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall for sena maharaj sabhagruha at khandvi ta jalgaon ja under mulbhut suvidha
Construction of protection wall for sena maharaj sabhagruha at khandvi ta jalgaon ja under mulbhut suvidha
Read moreDevelopment of shri rameshwar temple premices under tourism development programme at rameshwar, tal- jalgaon, dist jalgaon
Development of shri rameshwar temple premices under tourism development programme at rameshwar, tal- jalgaon, dist jalgaon
Read moreDevelopment work of infrastructure facilities in shri hanuman temple located in nagar panchayat bhanpur
Development work of infrastructure facilities in shri hanuman temple located in ukda nagar panchayat bhanpur
Read moreConst. of samajik sabhamandap near shri. hanuman temple at. vilegaon tq. manora dist. washim
Const. of samajik sabhamandap near shri. hanuman temple at. vilegaon tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConst. of samajik sabhamandap near shri. hanuman temple at. watphal tq. manora dist. washim
Const. of samajik sabhamandap near shri. hanuman temple at. watphal tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type