Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing 26 Nos Maintenance Free Earthing System And Interlocking With Earth Pits In 110/22kv Pollachi Ss
Description
Providing 26 Nos Maintenance Free Earthing System And Interlocking With Earth Pits In 110/22kv Pollachi Ss
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EB_490144_2
Reference
Number
S20/24-25 DT 30.09.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7500
Tender Value -
Place Udumalpet
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=607869

Start Date December 16, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 613 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.