Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge (Af)/Sgr 78/2024 25 Addn / Altn Of Retaining Wall, Provn Of Weather Proof And Lead Door At Smc, Flame Proof Lights, Exhaust Fans And Voltage Stablizers Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge (Af)/Sgr 78/2024 25 Addn / Altn Of Retaining Wall, Provn Of Weather Proof And Lead Door At Smc, Flame Proof Lights, Exhaust Fans And Voltage Stablizers Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_699161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-78/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR OF GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782944 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/altn to smc at vsn chiloda under ge (af) chiloda
Addn/altn to smc at vsn chiloda under ge (af) chiloda
Read moreAddn /altn/ improvement to depot smc at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Addn /altn/ improvement to depot smc at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreAddn/altn to certain bldg of 2215 sqn and certain flame proof works at af stn halwara
Addn/altn to certain bldg of 2215 sqn and certain flame proof works at af stn halwara
Read moreProvn of flame proof light with connected works in bldg no. t- 44 and addn/altn of billiard room at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Provn of flame proof light with connected works in bldg no. t- 44 and addn/altn of billiard room at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Read moreAddn/altn to armoury building, addn/altn to boundary wall (ph-ii) and addn/altn to unit shoping complex at af stn wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Addn/altn to armoury building, addn/altn to boundary wall (ph-ii) and addn/altn to unit shoping complex at af stn wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Read moreAddn/altn to omqs at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Addn/altn to omqs at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreAddn/altn to swts at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Addn/altn to swts at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-65/2024-25 provn of certain toilet and addn/altn to existing toilet at various locations at af stn under ge (af) srinagar.
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-65/2024-25 provn of certain toilet and addn/altn to existing toilet at various locations at af stn under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreAddn/altn to certain building at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Addn/altn to certain building at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddn/ altn to radar complex at af stn dinjan under ge (af) mohanbari
Addn/ altn to radar complex at af stn dinjan under ge (af) mohanbari
Read moreof your Industry type