Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H2 Leather Cloth Green,H3 Plywood Gp 2100x1200x12mm,H1 Fevicol Sr 998,Ca S Cotton Thread Og 500m,G2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.N.ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2023 11:42:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2023 12:12:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIMURTI TRADERS | - | 30-10-2023 10:20:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIMURTI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H2 Leather cloth green,H3 Plywood gp 2100x1200x12mm,H1 Fevicol SR 998,CA S cotton thread OG 500m,G2 | 14682.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.N.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H2 Leather cloth green,H3 Plywood gp 2100x1200x12mm,H1 Fevicol SR 998,CA S cotton thread OG 500m,G2 | 15365.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H2 Leather cloth green,H3 Plywood gp 2100x1200x12mm,H1 Fevicol SR 998,CA S cotton thread OG 500m,G2 | 16610.00 | L3 |