Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mananthavady Municipality Flood Work 2025 Mele 54 Th Cheroor Road Maintanence
|
| Description |
Mananthavady Municipality Flood Work 2025 Mele 54 Th Cheroor Road Maintanence
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_852786_69 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANANTHAVADY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1442262 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 93 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mananthavady municipality pro no 108 cheroor colony road retarring in division no 12
Re tarring
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 325 cheroor - mundakkal road tarring in division no 11
Tarring
Read moreMaintanence work at kollancode municipal office in kollancode municipality
Maintanence work at kollancode municipal office in kollancode municipality
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 62/25 pulikkal footpath concrete completion work
Mananthavady municipality pro no 62/25 pulikkal footpath concrete completion work
Read moreGeneral mananthavady block panchayath flood dmd mananthavady goverment college road retarring in edavaka gp rs.1000000/- -general civil work
General-mananthavady block panchayathflood dmd 2324mananthavady&#x0d goverment college road retarring in&#x0d edavaka gp rs.1000000/- -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality -pro63 /2024-2025 -mele edakatt footpath ,thithathiyil road interlock in div 21-general civil work
Mele edakatt footpath ,thithathiyil road interlock
Read moreHandrail maintanence work at neerodi nicholas bridge in kollancode municipality.
Handrail maintanence work at neerodi nicholas bridge in kollancode municipality.
Read moreRe tender -mananthavady municipality pro no 886/2024-2025-construction of thumboormuzhi at valliyoorkkavu
Re tender -mananthavady municipality pro no 886/2024-2025-construction of thumboormuzhi at valliyoorkkavu
Read moreof your Industry type