Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Truss At Raja Bhoj Govt School 🏫🛠️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Truss At Raja Bhoj Government School, Parisar 1100, Quarter Ward 48, Zone 06. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 12704 Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion. The Project Aims To Enhance The Structural Integrity And Safety Of The School Infrastructure. Keywords: Construction, Truss, Raja Bhoj Govt School, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Bid, Tender, Emd, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Truss In Raja Bhoj Govt School Parisar 1100 Quarter Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Truss In Raja Bhoj Govt School Parisar 1100 Quarter Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020219578 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF TRUSS IN RAJA BHOJ GOVT SCHOOL PAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402262 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rising of public platform at mcc ground 1100 quarter wars 48 zone 06
Rising of public platform at mcc ground 1100 quarter wars 48 zone 06
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no.g1/59 to f1/43 ward 48 zone 06
Providing and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no.g1/59 to f1/43 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreDevelopment work of mahesh vihaar and tripti parisar udhyan in w-48 zone 06
Development work of mahesh vihaar and tripti parisar udhyan in w-48 zone 06
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no. 2/97 to 2/22 ward 48 zone 06
Providing and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no. 2/97 to 2/22 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreLaying of paving blocks and kota stone flooring work at near sahastrabahu parisar ward 48 zone 06
Laying of paving blocks and kota stone flooring work at near sahastrabahu parisar ward 48 zone 06
Read moreKunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Repair and maintanance work of basant kunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Read moreG.v. raja sports school mylom, thiruvananthapuram - roof truss work for boys and girl hostel
Roof truss work
Read moreGramin school bhawan parisar me anganwadi nirman ward 06
Gramin school bhawan parisar me anganwadi nirman ward 06
Read moreConsrtruction of r c c drain and m.s chembar work at khushabhau thakre parisar phase 01 ward 48 zone 06
Consrtruction of r c c drain and m.s chembar work at khushabhau thakre parisar phase 01 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreConsrtruction of r c c drain and m.s chembar work at khushabhau thakre parisar phase 01 ward 48 zone 06
Consrtruction of r c c drain and m.s chembar work at khushabhau thakre parisar phase 01 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreof your Industry type