Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing/Rewinding Of 55k W & 90k W Motor Of Chp Belt Drive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6529223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2025 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing rewinding of 3 nos of 90kw 550v motors and 3 nos of 55kw 550v m
Read more
Complete rewinding and repairing of 90kw, 120hp, 550v, conveyor belt motor of feeder breaker of phularitand section, amp colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of 90kw, 120hp, 550v, conveyor belt motor of feeder breaker of phularitand section, amp colliery
Read moreCustom bid for services - complete rewinding repairing of kirloskar make 90kw 415v 02 nos 3phase
Read more
Rewinding / repairing of 3.3kv motors 90kw and
Rewinding / repairing of 3.3kv motors 90kw and
 130kw of jagannathpur ocp, bhatgaon area.
Read more1000181976 415v motor, 55kw, 2p, m2gax250sma2, v1, abb,1000181977 415v motor, 90kw, 2p, m2bax280smc
Read more
(a) rewinding and repairing of 55kw sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/01 (b) rewinding and repairing of 55kw, sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/02 (c) rewinding and repairing of 50hp(37kw) induction motor 550v 3ph 4 pole 1480 rpm sl. no. 2810624-12 make kirloskar electric for
(a) rewinding and repairing of 55kw sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/01 (b) rewinding and repairing of 55kw, sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/02 (c) rewinding and repairing of 50hp(37kw) induction motor 550v 3ph 4 pole 1480 rpm sl. no. 2810624-12 make kirloskar electric for
Read moreof your Industry type