Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Raja Kashi To Raju Kashi House At Uttar Khairbari, Part No.14/77 Code 95715848
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Raja Kashi To Raju Kashi House At Uttar Khairbari, Part No.14/77 &Amp#X0d
Code 95715848&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_729518_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/MGP/E-TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADARIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609370 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block road from sahadev pradhan house to panchlal oraon house at uttar khairbari code-109467933
Construction of paver block road from sahadev pradhan house to panchlal oraon house at uttar khairbari&#x0d code-109467933&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at khasbusty, part no -14/80, dakshin khairbari within khairbari gp
Construction of community toilet at khasbusty, part no -14/80, dakshin khairbari within khairbari gp
Read moreConst of paver block road from the h/o krishna karmakar to haradhan barman at paschim madarihat part 14/95a khairbari gram panchayat.
Const of paver block road from the h/o krishna karmakar to haradhan barman at paschim madarihat part 14/95a khairbari gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. of cold drinking water at 1) rangali bazana mahonsing high school under at (pashchimkhayerbari) khairbari g p part no 14 or 89, 2) khairbari high madrasa school at (islamabad) under khairbari g p part no 14 or 82 3) madariha
Construction of 3 nos. of cold drinking water at 1) rangali bazana mahonsing high school under at (pashchimkhayerbari) khairbari g p part no 14 or 89, 2) khairbari high madrasa school at (islamabad) under khairbari g p part no 14 or 82 3) madariha
Read moreConstructi on of paver block road from the house of sanumaila to chaupati at garobusty part no 14/13.activity code 97879497
Constructi on of paver block road from the house of sanumaila to chaupati at garobusty part no 14/13.activity code 97879497
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from raju house towards suresh ekka house,w.no.18
Construction of paver block road from raju house towards suresh ekka house,w.no.18
Read moreConst of cc road from hajipara more to hewtiya bridge at islamabad part 14/82 khairbari gram panchayat.
Const of cc road from hajipara more to hewtiya bridge at islamabad part 14/82 khairbari gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from h/o ekramul to ainul haque at dakshin khairbari, part no 14/80
Construction of cc drain from h/o ekramul to ainul haque at dakshin khairbari, part no 14/80
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from raja singh house towards prajapati house, w.no.01
Construction of paver block road from raja singh house towards prajapati house, w.no.01
Read moreof your Industry type