Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain Along With Protective Wall From Habib House To Roshid House At Village Alinagar Sansad No Iv Under Raipur Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 89309790 Under 15th Cfc(tied/24 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain Along With Protective Wall From Habib House To Roshid House At Village Alinagar Sansad No Iv Under Raipur Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 89309790 Under 15th Cfc(tied/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Raipur GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1585714 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Activity code-89306672 installation water treatment plant at munaem land at village alinagar sansad iv under raipur gp. _ 15thcfc_tied_dw_2024-25, activity id- 89306672 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Activity code-89306672 installation water treatment plant at munaem land at village alinagar sansad iv under raipur gp. _ 15thcfc_tied_dw_2024-25, activity id- 89306672 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain along with protective wall from hasem sk house to saidul house at village ullashpur sansad no-vi under raipur gram panchayat, activity id- 89309959 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Construction of cover drain along with protective wall from hasem sk house to saidul house at village ullashpur sansad no-vi under raipur gram panchayat, activity id- 89309959 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain along with protective wall from chattar sh house to mirpur eidgah at village mirpur sansad no-xiv under raipur gram panchayat, activity id-89310490 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Construction of cover drain along with protective wall from chattar sh house to mirpur eidgah at village mirpur sansad no-xiv under raipur gram panchayat, activity id-89310490 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Read moreConstruction of paka drain with cover slab from buddhadeb halder house to jaduroy pond at raipur under dogachia gram panchayet fund 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code 90245557
Construction of paka drain with cover slab from buddhadeb halder house to jaduroy pond at raipur under dogachia gram panchayet fund 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code 90245557
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water under raipur gp. (construction of cover drain from titoo malitya house to suti nadi at village ullaspurpur sansad no.vi) under raipur g.p. activity code- 69629236 under 15th cfc(tied)/23-24
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water under raipur gp. (construction of cover drain from titoo malitya house to suti nadi at village ullaspurpur sansad no.vi) under raipur g.p. activity code- 69629236 under 15th cfc(tied)/23-24
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near the house of kaji khan at bhitarpara under 15th cfc tied activity code 109760610
Installation of mini sajaldhara near the house of kaji khan at bhitarpara under 15th cfc tied activity code 109760610
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
Read moreConstruction and installation water atm in front of masjid at village bagachhara sansad xi under raipur gp , for the year 2023-24, activity code-67700488 under 15th cfc(tied)
Construction and installation water atm in front of masjid at village bagachhara sansad xi under raipur gp , for the year 2023-24, activity code-67700488 under 15th cfc(tied)
Read more(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
Read morePathway of cement concrete road from jagannath house to banamali sarkar house at village alampur sansad-ii under raipur gp, activity id-89346488 under 15th cfc/2024-25(untied)
Pathway of cement concrete road from jagannath house to banamali sarkar house at village alampur sansad-ii under raipur gp, activity id-89346488 under 15th cfc/2024-25(untied)
Read moreof your Industry type