Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Molded Case Circuit Breaker Mccb Du100 H4 Pole,Miniature Circuit Breaker Mcb 63 Amps,Miniature Circuit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Industry and Commerce Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4688982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 03:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S DANISH GUPTA
483910
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALHASSAN ASSOCIATES | - | 06-03-2024 00:11:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HAPPY WORLD AGENCIES | - | 06-03-2024 11:58:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DANISH GUPTA | - | 06-03-2024 10:47:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 00:26:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NAZIR AHMAD BHAT | - | 05-03-2024 22:42:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DANISH GUPTA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Molded case Circuit Breaker MCCB Du100H4Pole,Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB 63Amps,Miniature Circuit | 483910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAZIR AHMAD BHAT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Molded case Circuit Breaker MCCB Du100H4Pole,Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB 63Amps,Miniature Circuit | 557780.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HAPPY WORLD AGENCIES | Item Categories : Molded case Circuit Breaker MCCB Du100H4Pole,Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB 63Amps,Miniature Circuit | 602049.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Molded case Circuit Breaker MCCB Du100H4Pole,Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB 63Amps,Miniature Circuit | 615746.50 | L4 |
| 5 | ALHASSAN ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Molded case Circuit Breaker MCCB Du100H4Pole,Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB 63Amps,Miniature Circuit | 873238.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Molded case Circuit Breaker MCCB Du100H4Pole | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 33950.000 |
| Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB 63Amps | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB 32Amps | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2900.000 |
| Copper Lug 25mm | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1250.000 |
| Led 20watts tube 4feet with fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 262500.000 |
| Exhaust Fan 9inch | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 16800.000 |
| Fan Dimmer Legard Make | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 16400.000 |
| Ceiling Fan 48inch | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 9900.000 |
| Sockets 15amp Legard Make | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| Sockets 6amp Legard Make | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 5250.000 |
| Switches 15 Amp Legard Make | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 5100.000 |
| Switches 5 Amp Legard Make | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 2100.000 |
| Wire 1mm one roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1325.000 |
| wire 1by2 mm one roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1900.000 |
| wire 5by2mm one roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3050.000 |
| wire 4mm one roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| wire 6mm 1 roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6650.000 |
| adhesive tapes | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 240.000 |
| Jip Screw 1 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 620.000 |
| Jip Screw 3by2 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 650.000 |
Molded case circuit breaker mccb du100h4pole,miniature circuit breaker mcb 63amps,miniature circuit
Read more
Molded case circuit breaker (mccb) 3 pol
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolded case circuit breaker (mccb) 3 pol
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolded case circuit breakers (mccb)-is/iec:60947,mcb - miniature circuit-breakers for a.c. operatio
Read more
Molded case circuit breakers (mccb)-is/iec:60947,mcb - miniature circuit-breakers for a.c. operatio
Read more
Molded case circuit breakers (mccb) as per is / iec 60947,mcb - miniature circuit - breakers for a.
Read more
Molded case circuit breakers (mccb) as per is / iec 60947,led batten,mcb - miniature circuit - brea
Read more
of your Industry type