Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Waste Pipe,Upvc Ball Vavle 20mm Dia,Upvc Tank Adapter 20mm Dia,20mm Dia Upvc Pipe 3 Mtr Length,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4551568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS PRATHA ENTERPRISE | - | 30-01-2024 23:32:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 08-02-2024 09:39:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 08-02-2024 09:33:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS PRATHA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Waste Pipe,UPVC Ball Vavle 20mm dia,UPVC Tank Adapter 20mm dia,20mm dia UPVC Pipe 3 mtr length, | 341957.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEER ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Waste Pipe,UPVC Ball Vavle 20mm dia,UPVC Tank Adapter 20mm dia,20mm dia UPVC Pipe 3 mtr length, | 372990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUNRISE AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Waste Pipe,UPVC Ball Vavle 20mm dia,UPVC Tank Adapter 20mm dia,20mm dia UPVC Pipe 3 mtr length, | 390502.00 | L3 |
M seal 20 gms,pvc pipe 110mm dia 3 mtr long,upvc 110 mm dia single tee,gi pipe 20mm dia 3 mtr long,
Read more
M seal 20 gms,pvc pipe 110mm dia 3 mtr long,upvc 110 mm dia single tee,gi pipe 20mm dia 3 mtr long,
Read more
Pvc pipe 110mm,pvc bend 110mm,upvc pipe 15mm,upvc pipe 20mm,upvc pipe 25mm,upvc elbow 15mm,upvc elb
Read more
Gi pipe 20mm (3/4 inch) dia of 6 mtr length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi pipe 20mm (3/4 inch) dia of 6 mtr length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi pipe 20mm dia 3 mtr long,ppr pipe 15mm dia 6 mtr long,ppr pipe 20mm dia 3 mtr long,geyser inlet
Read more
Gi pipe 20mm dia 3 mtr long,ppr pipe 15mm dia 6 mtr long,ppr pipe 20mm dia 3 mtr long,geyser inlet
Read more
Upvc pipe inch dia length 3m make supreme or prakash or kisan or finolex,upvc pipe 2inch dia length
Read more
of your Industry type