Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
600 Nb Wafer Bf Valve For Steam Line,700 Nb Wafer Type Butterfly Vl For Steam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5338370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sanjeev Kumar Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRA EURO AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AIRA Model : TOBV Title : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE | 02-10-2024 11:26:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARM PIPING ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PIPINGZONE Model : PZ Title : VLV, GT, WEDGE, B564, INC825, SW, 3/4IN, 800, NA | 04-10-2024 09:32:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DELVAL FLOW CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Delval Model : Series 4B Title : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE | 02-10-2024 17:33:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DINTECH VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DINTECH Model : DIN-WBTFV-CS-150#-24" Title : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE | 04-10-2024 11:49:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LIBRA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : LIBRA Model : NA Title : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE | 02-10-2024 16:48:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S-S.K.ENTERPRISES | Make : UNITED INUSTRIAL SOLUTION Model : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE Title : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE | 04-10-2024 10:35:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | METROPOLITAN INDUSTRIES | Make : METROPOLITAN INDUSTRIES Model : 600 NB BUTTERFLY VALVE Title : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE | 01-10-2024 16:18:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | UNICK CONTROL SYSTEM | Make : UNICK CONTROL SYSTEM Model : 600 Nb Wafer Bf Valve For Steam Line Title : 600 NB WAFER BF VALVE FOR STEAM LINE | 03-10-2024 17:07:07 | MSE | Evaluated |