Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Lac Ads Project No.Lac22675 Malappuram Lac, Improvements Works Of Mongam Chadikkallu Road In Morayur Gp. Improvement Works Of Mogam Chadikkallu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Work
|
| Organisation | Forest Industries (Travancore) Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FITL_787318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FIT/CP-36/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MONGAM CHADIKKALLU ROAD IN MORAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294756 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac -ads work proposed by honble mla sri. p.ubaidulla ,malappuram mongam chadikkallu road concrete in morayoor gp (project no. 19598)
Construction of roads
Read moreLac-ads-lac- ads - morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction-morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction - (project no- 22100) - work proposed by sri. p. ubaidulla, honble mla malappuram lac gene
Building work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads -improvements to thaliyal mahadeva temple road innemom constituency-lac-ads -improvements to thaliyal mahadeva temple road in nemom constitu
40 mm,concrete
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2024 25 improvements to panayil gurumandiram road general civil works
Lac ads mla ads 2024 25 improvements to panayil gurumandiram road general civil works
Read moreMalappuram block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 proj 134-construction of drainage in mongam pathipara road in morayur gp
Drainage
Read moreLac-ads-improvements toperincheeripadam-chanathodu by deepening and sideprotection works-ing reach-from 0to1500m in ponnani muncipalityponnani lac malappuram dt equotation2
Lac-ads-improvements to perincheeripadam-chanathodu by deepening and side protection works-ing reach-from 0to1500m in ponnani muncipality ponnani lac malappuram dt equotation2
Read moreLac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Lac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Read moreannual plan-morayur gp. re taring works to mongam pathippara road -project no 86/2023-24
annual plan-morayur gp. re taring works to mongam pathippara road -project no 86/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type