Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Cleaning,Chemical Emulsion,Injecting Chemical Emulsion,Earth Work In Excavation Soil.,Earth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4694828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G. R. CONSTRUCTION | - | 17-03-2024 19:57:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | - | 17-03-2024 23:32:34 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHRIRAM HI-TECH CONSULTANCY | - | 17-03-2024 19:22:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G. R. CONSTRUCTION(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Jungle Cleaning,chemical emulsion,injecting chemical emulsion,Earth work in excavation soil.,Earth | 3989209.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRIRAM HI-TECH CONSULTANCY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Jungle Cleaning,chemical emulsion,injecting chemical emulsion,Earth work in excavation soil.,Earth | 4195312.00 | L2 |
Jungle cleaning,demolishing brick work,supplying chemical emulsion,anti termite treatment,earth wor
Read more
Earth work in excavation all kinds of soil,earth work in excavation ordinary rock,filling available
Read more
Fitting removal,excavation,excavation soft rock,hard dense soil,returning,refilling,rock,soil,earth
Read more
Earth work excavation1,earth work excavation 2,earth work excavation 3,position cement concrete of
Read more
Earth work in excavation in foundation in soil,base concrete with 4 cm gauge,m 150 brick work in ce
Read more
Earth work in excavation of foundation 12 inch depth trenches or drains in all sorts of soil,constr
Read more
Earth work in trenches excavation in all kinds of soil by manual means overs area exceeding as spec
Read more
Jcb work for jungle cleaning earth work etc in side the campus of iit patna
Jcb work for jungle cleaning earth work etc in side the campus of iit patna
Read moreJcb work for jungle cleaning earth work etc in side the campus of iit patna
Jcb work for jungle cleaning earth work etc in side the campus of iit patna
Read moreof your Industry type