Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Bathroom Doors In The Hostel Blocks Of North Campus, Iit Mandi.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Bathroom Doors In The Hostel Blocks Of North Campus, Iit Mandi.
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Mandi | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITMD_845202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT Mandi (CW)/SE-1716/2024-25/2751-53 dated 20-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 19238 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North campus of IIT Mandi HP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890605 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Read moreProviding security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreProviding and fixing power points in faculty offices at a14 building north campus of iit mandi.
Providing and fixing power points in faculty offices at a14 building north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing of the electrical installation in the security posts at north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of the electrical installation in the security posts at north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing of gi chain fencing panel in dumping site at north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of gi chain fencing panel in dumping site at north campus of iit mandi
Read morere-painting work of hostel blocks b-10 and b-12 and water proofing of terrace b-10 hostel at north campus of iit mandi
re-painting work of hostel blocks b-10 and b-12 and water proofing of terrace b-10 hostel at north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing of wooden flooring at dance room of s-11 building, north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of wooden flooring at dance room of s-11 building, north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing of power points in msl lab at a14 block in north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of power points in msl lab at a14 block in north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing power points in control system lab (a17.03.17,19,20) at a17 block in north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing power points in control system lab (a17.03.17,19,20) at a17 block in north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing of frp doors with shutters and frames kalam hostel of iit patna
Providing and fixing of frp doors with shutters and frames kalam hostel of iit patna
Read moreof your Industry type