Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mercible Pump With Tank At Bdo Office Campus Under 15th Cfc Medinipur Sadar Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mercible Pump With Tank At Bdo Office Campus Under 15th Cfc Medinipur Sadar Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850643_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/MID-SADAR/eNIT-01/25-26 DATED 22.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901392 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of sub mercible at jamaria under medinipur forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Installation of sub mercible at jamaria under medinipur forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreInstallation of sub mercible at searboni under dherua gp under chandra forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Installation of sub mercible at searboni under dherua gp under chandra forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bdo office and panchayat samity building under mohanpur panchayat samity fund-15th cfc
Repairing and renovation of bdo office and panchayat samity building under mohanpur panchayat samity fund-15th cfc
Read moreInstalation of sub mercible pump with pipe line with water tank at bdo office part 1
Instalation of sub mercible pump with pipe line with water tank at bdo office part 1
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at injilikachak village of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2025-26 activity code- 127633080 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Installation of submersible pump&#x0d with tank and pipe line at&#x0d injilikachak village of manidaha gp&#x0d under medinipur sadar block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur 15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26 activity code-&#x0d 127633080 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreRenovation of bdo bangalow under bdo office campus of binpur-ii panchayet samity
Renovation of bdo bangalow under bdo office campus of binpur-ii panchayet samity
Read moreSafe drinking water project by solar propelled sub mercible pump over head tank water purifier near sarbamangal samity
Safe drinking water project by solar propelled sub mercible pump over head tank water purifier near sarbamangal samity
Read more15th cfc bp- oht tank
Construction of 30000 litres capacity service reservoir -12.00 m staging height kathirnarasingapuram under 15th cfc bp 2025-2026
Read moreInfrastrucutre strengheing of bdo office with paver block and drainage system under mohanppur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc
Infrastrucutre strengheing of bdo office with paver block and drainage system under mohanppur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type