Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Revolving Chair,Borosil Jug,Borosil Glass,Ss Jug,Cloth Dry Hanger,Half Plate,Steel Bucket,Te
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3647457 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 14:51:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Sarvadnya Electrical Services | - | 08-07-2023 02:09:33 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 13:02:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 08-07-2023 21:19:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A.K. ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Revolving chair,Borosil Jug,Borosil Glass,SS Jug,Cloth Dry Hanger,Half Plate,Steel Bucket,Te | 24926.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sukhmani Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Revolving chair,Borosil Jug,Borosil Glass,SS Jug,Cloth Dry Hanger,Half Plate,Steel Bucket,Te | 25555.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Revolving chair,Borosil Jug,Borosil Glass,SS Jug,Cloth Dry Hanger,Half Plate,Steel Bucket,Te | 25663.00 | L3 |