Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gurma Kousik Bera Main Road To Mamata Bera House (Part I) Under Nota Gp Under Gopiballavpur Ii Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gurma Kousik Bera Main Road To Mamata Bera House (Part I) Under Nota Gp Under Gopiballavpur Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580472_4 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/GOPI-II/NOTAGP/eNIT- 06/2023-24/1-4 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOTA GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of pipeline with construction waiting shed at gurma sub health centre under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Installation of pipeline with construction waiting shed at gurma sub health centre under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chitta mudli house to lakshimandir under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Construction of pcc road from chitta mudli house to lakshimandir under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ashkola pitch road to towards suren mahapatra under nota gp under gopiballavpur ii dev block
Construction of pcc road from ashkola pitch road to towards suren mahapatra under nota gp under gopiballavpur ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kaliapal to jharkhand boader (part-i) under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Construction of pcc road from kaliapal to jharkhand boader (part-i) under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chanaberia icds to rabi dalai (part-ii) under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Construction of pcc road from chanaberia icds to rabi dalai (part-ii) under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from akna subal ghosh house to mr shop (part-i) under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Construction of pcc road from akna subal ghosh house to mr shop (part-i) under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhadangri lakshmi mandir to towards ration shop (part ii) under nota gp under gopiballavpur ii dev block
Construction of pcc road from dhadangri lakshmi mandir to towards ration shop (part ii) under nota gp under gopiballavpur ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dhadangri under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Construction of community sanitary complex at dhadangri under nota gp under gopiballavpur-ii dev block
Read moreof your Industry type