Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gangaram Murmu House To Mangal Mandi House, L 35 Mt. B 6 Ft. Mouza Barua Jl No 195 Plot No 621,Sl 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gangaram Murmu House To Mangal Mandi House, L 35 Mt. B 6 Ft. Mouza Barua Jl No 195 Plot No 621,Sl 02
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sirogp/NIT-17/2025-26,SL-02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036716 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Onstruction of concrete road from sankar dolai house to giri dolai house. jl no- 195, plot no - 366, mouza - barua,sl-07
Onstruction of concrete road from sankar dolai house to giri dolai house. jl no- 195, plot no - 366, mouza - barua,sl-07
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with drain from jiten maity house to dipak kumar ghosh house, mouza - barua jl no- 195 plot no - 634,633
Construction of concrete road with drain from jiten maity house to dipak kumar ghosh house, mouza - barua jl no- 195 plot no - 634,633
Read moreRoad repair from sanjoy murmu house to jahar murmu house at padurbankati jl no -214 plot-47
Road repair from sanjoy murmu house to jahar murmu house at padurbankati jl no -214 plot-47under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity under the fund of apas 2025-26&#x0d project id - apas/01/233/10/0006
Read moreConstruction of cc road from choto barua sitala mandir to tuken dua house, jl - 195,sl-04
Construction of cc road from choto barua sitala mandir to tuken dua house, jl - 195,sl-04
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from avijit panja house to sourav shit house, l- 35 mt. b8 ft. mouza - barua jl no- 195 plot no - 1093,sl-03
Construction of concrete road from avijit panja house to sourav shit house, l- 35 mt. b8 ft. mouza - barua jl no- 195 plot no - 1093,sl-03
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gurupada bairi house to sital bhunia house, l- 55 mt. b- 7 ft. mouza - barua jl no- 195 plot no - 1097,1098 ,sl-1
Construction of concrete road from gurupada bairi house to sital bhunia house, l- 55 mt. b- 7 ft. mouza - barua jl no- 195 plot no - 1097,1098 sl-1
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gopal bhunia house to putul hansda house, , mouza - barua, j.l. - 195, plot - 1105,sl-05
Construction of cc road from gopal bhunia house to putul hansda house, , mouza - barua, j.l. - 195, plot - 1105,sl-05
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dilip sarkar house to chandan kanti mandal house, mouza - barua, j.l. - 195, plot - 1998,.sl-06
Construction of cc road from dilip sarkar house to chandan kanti mandal house, mouza - barua, j.l. - 195, plot - 1998,.sl-06
Read moreConst of pcc drain from bhujka house to milon house at barua gopalpur. s-ii, jl no-1 plot no-1556, mouza-barua gopalpur activity id-40159181
Const of pcc drain from bhujka house to milon house at barua gopalpur. s-ii, jl no-1 plot no-1556, mouza-barua gopalpur activity id-40159181
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from harish chandra sahoo house to mangal murmu house
Construction of concrete road from harish chandra sahoo house to mangal murmu house
Read moreof your Industry type