Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kuffer Dadar Road Km. 0/0 To 7/365 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall From Rd. 0/095 To 0/107)
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kuffer Dadar Road Km. 0/0 To 7/365 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall From Rd. 0/095 To 0/107)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_130122_6
Reference
Number
SANGRAH 8853-75 DATED 02.03.2026
Tender Fee 350
EMD 4800
Tender Value -
Place SANGRAH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192415

Start Date March 03, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 10/03/2026

Expired 175 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.