Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outdoor Unit,Cassette Type Indoor Unit,Cassette Type Indoor Unit,Hi Wall Type Indoor Unit,Drain Pip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4760389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAS ENTERPRISES
4547815
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT ENGINEERS | - | 24-03-2024 14:22:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COOL CARE ENGINEERS | - | 27-03-2024 02:58:21 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEYZ | - | 26-03-2024 17:16:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JUHI & JAI CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2024 02:15:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAS ENTERPRISES | - | 27-03-2024 02:28:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAS ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Outdoor Unit,Cassette type indoor unit,Cassette type indoor unit,Hi Wall Type Indoor Unit,Drain Pip | 4547815.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Outdoor Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1040000.000 |
| Cassette type indoor unit | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 630000.000 |
| Cassette type indoor unit | NA | BOQ Item | 13 | ₹ 377000.000 |
| Hi Wall Type Indoor Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 78000.000 |
| Drain Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 60000.000 |
| Drain Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 90000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 112000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 112500.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 57000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 245000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 127500.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 55000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 160000.000 |
| Refrigerant Piping | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 190000.000 |
| Cable Tray | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 84000.000 |
| Cable Tray | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 225000.000 |
| PVC Sheathed Copper Conductor | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 51000.000 |
| PVC Sheathed Copper Conductor | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 125000.000 |
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreOutdoor unit,cassette type indoor unit,cassette type indoor unit,cassette type indoor unit,hi wall
Read more
Outdoor unit,cassette type indoor unit,cassette type indoor unit,cassette type indoor unit,hi wall
Read more
Outdoor unit sitc of 14 bhp,indoor unit cassette type,indoor unit cassette type,sitc of copper refr
Read more
of your Industry type