Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Samsung Pa Equipment,Collar Mike,Cordless Mike,Head Mike,Aux
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3916922 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAZE TRADERS | - | 10-09-2023 23:57:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ATUL TRADERS | - | 11-09-2023 09:05:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | bhalla electronics | - | 10-09-2023 23:39:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 13-09-2023 11:30:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bhalla electronics | Item Categories : Samsung PA Equipment,Collar Mike,Cordless Mike,Head Mike,Aux | 45900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMAZE TRADERS | Item Categories : Samsung PA Equipment,Collar Mike,Cordless Mike,Head Mike,Aux | 59300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATUL TRADERS | Item Categories : Samsung PA Equipment,Collar Mike,Cordless Mike,Head Mike,Aux | 63200.00 | L3 |