Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 14146 Annual Requirement Of Common Salt At Kstps,Kota
|
| Description |
Annual Requirement Of Common Salt At Kstps,Kota
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRVUN_369009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-14146 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 82720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreProviding annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Providing annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreof your Industry type