Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anabond 200gm,M Seal 100 Gms,Araldite 100gms,Thread Tape,Packing Sheet,Filter Puller For Scorpio S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3668267 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGR TRADE LINK | - | 15-07-2023 16:45:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GUPTA AUTO DEALER | - | 18-07-2023 20:25:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | jk stationery | - | 19-07-2023 08:09:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAKSHI SALES CORP. | - | 14-07-2023 14:30:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUPREME TRADERS & CO | - | 18-07-2023 21:13:40 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jk stationery(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anabond 200gm,M- Seal 100 gms,Araldite 100gms,Thread Tape,Packing Sheet,Filter Puller for Scorpio S | 268859.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPREME TRADERS & CO (MII) | Item Categories : Anabond 200gm,M- Seal 100 gms,Araldite 100gms,Thread Tape,Packing Sheet,Filter Puller for Scorpio S | 271320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GUPTA AUTO DEALER (MII) | Item Categories : Anabond 200gm,M- Seal 100 gms,Araldite 100gms,Thread Tape,Packing Sheet,Filter Puller for Scorpio S | 274740.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAKSHI SALES CORP. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anabond 200gm,M- Seal 100 gms,Araldite 100gms,Thread Tape,Packing Sheet,Filter Puller for Scorpio S | 365675.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AGR TRADE LINK (MII) | Item Categories : Anabond 200gm,M- Seal 100 gms,Araldite 100gms,Thread Tape,Packing Sheet,Filter Puller for Scorpio S | 368357.00 | L5 |