Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drive Assy,Cartridge Lub Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Head Fuel Filter,Armature Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4392174
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 25, 2023 18:12
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANMOL TRADERS - 03-01-2024 19:54:30 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ASIAN TRADERS - 03-01-2024 20:22:54 MSE Qualified
3 NATIONAL TRADERS - 03-01-2024 20:31:21 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANMOL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRIVE ASSY,CARTRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,HEAD FUEL FILTER,ARMATURE ASSY 30088.00 L1
2 M/S ASIAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRIVE ASSY,CARTRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,HEAD FUEL FILTER,ARMATURE ASSY 31245.00 L2
3 NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRIVE ASSY,CARTRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,HEAD FUEL FILTER,ARMATURE ASSY 32760.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise