Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Computer,Laptop,Camera,Projector,Projector Screen,Flash
Description
Organisation Law and Judicial Department Mizoram |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4763110
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 11, 2024 19:42
End Date
Expired 21/03/2024

Expired 897 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Trade Centre

Contract Value

1131000

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: K.lalropuia
Department: Law And Judicial Department Mizoram
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Dimensions Connect - 21-03-2024 14:32:37 N/A Qualified
2 TECH SOLUTION - 21-03-2024 14:37:11 N/A Qualified
3 Trade Centre - 21-03-2024 14:25:37 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Trade Centre Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER,LAPTOP,Camera,Projector,Projector Screen,Flash 1131000.00 L1
2 Dimensions Connect Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER,LAPTOP,Camera,Projector,Projector Screen,Flash 1221760.00 L2
3 TECH SOLUTION Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER,LAPTOP,Camera,Projector,Projector Screen,Flash 1236300.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
DESKTOP COMPUTER NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 78000.000
LAPTOP NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 348000.000
Camera NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 296000.000
Projector NA BOQ Item 9 ₹ 355500.000
Projector Screen NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 44000.000
Flash NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise