Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work No. Agamt Ii 24/2023 24, Ramanathapuram District, Kamuthi Block, Providing Paver Block In Centre Street 114.50m At Puthur Habitation
|
| Description |
Work No. Agamt Ii 24/2023 24, Ramanathapuram District, Kamuthi Block, Providing Paver Block In Centre Street 114.50m At Puthur Habitation
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342519_50 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/248/2023, date 07.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Kamuthi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work no. agamt ii 25/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 114.50m at udaiyanathapuram habitation
Work no. agamt ii 25/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 114.50m at udaiyanathapuram habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 32/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in centre street 160m at karisalpuli habitation
Work no. agamt ii 32/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in centre street 160m at karisalpuli habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 33/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in melatheru 45m in erumaikulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 33/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in melatheru 45m in erumaikulam habitation
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, construction of threshing floor at melatharaikudi habitation
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, construction of threshing floor at melatharaikudi habitation work no. agamt ii 62/2023-24
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 27/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 97.50m at k.veppankulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 27/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 97.50m at k.veppankulam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 26/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block 68.50 m first street in sevalthottam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 26/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block 68.50 m first street in sevalthottam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 21/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in north street 114.20m at kovilankulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 21/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in north street 114.20m at kovilankulam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 20/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 114.20m at kovilankulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 20/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 114.20m at kovilankulam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 37/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block middle street 57m in chinna udappankulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 37/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block middle street 57m in chinna udappankulam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 39/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in south street 95m at komboothi habitation
Work no. agamt ii 39/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in south street 95m at komboothi habitation
Read moreof your Industry type