Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Scanner Jet 2000 S2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4029446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRIYA COMPUTERS
29000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.M.INFOCARE | Make : COMPUTER,SCANNER AND PRINTER Model : COMPUTER,SCANNER AND PRINTER Title : COMPUTER, SCANNER AND PRINTER | 07-10-2023 21:13:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PACE COMPUTER CONSULTANTS PVT LTD | Make : CANON Model : CANON 6230DN Title : CANON 6230DN | 10-10-2023 14:34:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | PRIYA COMPUTERS | Make : HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 Model : HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 Title : HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 | 07-10-2023 20:47:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYA COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 | 29000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B.M.INFOCARE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 | 35000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 | HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 | HP SCANNER JET 2000S2 | 1 | ₹ 29000.000 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreScanner similar to hp scanner 2000s2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type