Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Repairing Of Air Condition System Of Drill Sl. No. 6021702, Sl. No. Rdc 1413, Model Recp 650 And (B) Repairing Of 02 Nos. Propel Motor And 02 Nos. Rotary Motors Of Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 1321 Of Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
(A) Repairing Of Air Condition System Of Drill Sl. No. 6021702, Sl. No. Rdc 1413, Model Recp 650 And (B) Repairing Of 02 Nos. Propel Motor And 02 Nos. Rotary Motors Of Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 1321 Of Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_344178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PE(Ex)/KTC/E-Tend/25-26/280 dt.16.09.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356782 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. 6021702, cil no. rdc-1413, model, recp-650 working at kathara ocp.
Repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. 6021702, cil no. rdc-1413, model, recp-650 working at kathara ocp.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. propel motor, 02 nos. rotary motors and 01 no. pto power of recp-650 drill sl. no. rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of 02 nos. propel motor, 02 nos. rotary motors and 01 no. pto power of recp-650 drill sl. no. rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and opening of all right hand side sprocket broken bolts of recp-650 drill, rdc-1413 m/c sl. no. 6021702 of kathara colliery.
Repairing and opening of all right hand side sprocket broken bolts of recp-650 drill, rdc-1413 m/c sl. no. 6021702 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Read moreRepairing of front main frame of recp-650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of front main frame of recp-650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of rear main frame of recp - 650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of rear main frame of recp - 650 drill, rdc-1413 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of exhaust system, feed chain, sprocket, rhs and lhs track roller and bolt of idm-30 drill machine sl. no. rdc-1321 and dismantling, changing, assembling of self er with change of parts including complete fresh wiring in rdc-1413 recp-
Repairing of exhaust system, feed chain, sprocket, rhs and lhs track roller and bolt of idm-30 drill machine sl. no. rdc-1321 and dismantling, changing, assembling of self er with change of parts including complete fresh wiring in rdc-1413 recp-
Read moreRepairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. rdc-1321, cil no. 201506844, model idm-30 working at kathara colliery.
Repairing of air condition system of drill sl. no. rdc-1321, cil no. 201506844, model idm-30 working at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. leveling jack of drill, recp-650 (drill-1413) at kathara colliery.
Repairing of 02 nos. leveling jack of drill, recp-650 (drill-1413) at kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type