Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Black Magnetic Ink And White Contrast Paint( In 400 Ml Can Each) For Magnetic Particle Inspection Using Yoke Technique As Per Specification: Iso: 9934 1/2016. Make/ Brand: Orion Or Flawcheck Or Magnaflux..
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106425682 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245553 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106425682/viewNitPdf_4664642.pdf |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of black magnetic ink and white contrast paint (in 400 ml can each) for magnetic particles inspection using yoke technique as per technique as per specification iso:9934-1/2016. make-orion or flawcheck or magnaflux. rate is inclusive of gst 18 percent .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of black magnetic ink and white contrast paint (in 400 ml can each) for magnetic particles inspection using yoke technique as per technique as per specification iso:9934-1/2016. make-orion or flawcheck or magnaflux. rate is inclusive of gst 18 percent .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWhite contrast for magnetic particle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWhite contrast for magnetic particle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWhite contrast coat for magnetic particle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable type flexible permanent magnetic yoke for magnetic particle testing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlack magnetic ink (magnetic particle suspension) in aerosol spray container,white contrast coating
Read more
White contrast coat for magnetic particle testing for crack detection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - amc for 3 years maintenance of magnaflux make magnetic particle inspectio
Read more
Set of ac/dc electromagnetic yoke used for magnetic particle testing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type