Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Earthing At New Drill Site Khamariya Damoh For The Drilling Rig E2000 Viii
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3693106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AARAV CONSTRUCTION Prop Ashutosh Agrawal
350000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV CONSTRUCTION Prop Ashutosh Agrawal | 26-07-2023 14:33:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GREEN HIMALAYAS ENERGY AUDITORS & SERVICES | 26-07-2023 06:56:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANREKHA ENTERPRISES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-07-2023 15:57:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MULTIGB SOLUTION | 26-07-2023 12:42:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV CONSTRUCTION Prop Ashutosh Agrawal( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Earthing at new drill site Khamariya Damoh for the Drilling Rig E2000VIII | 350000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREEN HIMALAYAS ENERGY AUDITORS & SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Earthing at new drill site Khamariya Damoh for the Drilling Rig E2000VIII | 360000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANREKHA ENTERPRISES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Earthing at new drill site Khamariya Damoh for the Drilling Rig E2000VIII | 380000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MULTIGB SOLUTION | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Earthing at new drill site Khamariya Damoh for the Drilling Rig E2000VIII | 380000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Earthing at new drill site Khamariya Damoh for the Drilling Rig E2000VIII Basin Dehradun | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 350000.000 |
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring services of turnkey transportation of drilling rig e2000viii for
Read more
Electrical work at asokenagar drill site for rig e-760-x
Electrical work at asokenagar drill site for rig e-760-x.
Read moreTender for ptr earthing and substation earthing under damoh circle
Tender for ptr earthing and substation earthing under damoh circle
Read moreof your Industry type