Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro .137 Vadalikulam Footpath Interlock Ward 14
|
| Description |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro .137 Vadalikulam Footpath Interlock Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600684_14 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/Etender/AE/LID EW/KRD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no 101 karode krishi bhavan maintenance in ward 7
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no 101 karode krishi bhavan maintenance in ward 7
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no. 283 -renovation of karode nedukulam road in ward 10
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no. 283 -renovation of karode nedukulam road in ward 10
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro. no.9vadoorkonam fhc maintenance ward 4
Karode gp 23-24 pro. no.9vadoorkonam fhc maintenance ward 4
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro . 103 renovation of i h d p colony well ward-14
Karode gp 23-24 pro . 103 renovation of i h d p colony well ward-14
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro .125 renovation of vembinkudi well ward-19
Karode gp 23-24 pro .125 renovation of vembinkudi well ward-19
Read moreKarode gp 109/24 pandaravila nadapatha interlock in ward 8
Karode gp 109/24 pandaravila nadapatha interlock in ward 8
Read moreKarode gp 108/24 veliyamkottukonam nadapatha interlock in ward 5
Karode gp 108/24 veliyamkottukonam nadapatha interlock in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type