Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Table,Work Table With Drawer,Pot Wash Rack,Hy Utensils Pot Wash Rack,Exhaust Hood
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3809905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAMIR ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 17:32:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MR MOHAMMAD ASHRAF & CO | - | 14-08-2023 21:15:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIKUE KITCHEN AND HOSPITALITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-08-2023 13:50:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIKUE KITCHEN AND HOSPITALITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Work Table,Work Table with drawer,Pot Wash Rack,Hy utensils Pot Wash Rack,Exhaust hood | 196204.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MR MOHAMMAD ASHRAF & CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Work Table,Work Table with drawer,Pot Wash Rack,Hy utensils Pot Wash Rack,Exhaust hood | 256000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAMIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Work Table,Work Table with drawer,Pot Wash Rack,Hy utensils Pot Wash Rack,Exhaust hood | 273700.00 | L3 |
Burner counter,rack,serving table,dining table,rack storage,exhaust hood,ducting,exhaust fan
Read more
Single burner cooking stock pot stove,exhaust hood for stock pot,work table with cross bracing,work
Read more
Storage rack,storage rack dry store,exhaust hood,exhaust hood with filter,box type exhaust hood
Read more
Rice warmer,ss pot wash rack,work table with under shelf,work table with under shelf,work table wit
Read more
Ss kitchen working table,chapatti table,wall mounted self,pot rack 4 self,table with drawer cabinet
Read more
Ss kitchen working table,chapatti table,wall mounted self,pot rack 4 self,table with drawer cabinet
Read more
Executive table without drawer,side rack,executive table with drawer,executive table with drawer,co
Read more
Supply of rack in pot wash area
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rack in pot wash area
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rack in pot wash area
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type