Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Panchayet Building For Panchayet Learing Centre At Bijur I Gp Office At Jabui Under Memari Ii Panchaet Samity Under Rgsa Fund/2025 26
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Panchayet Building For Panchayet Learing Centre At Bijur I Gp Office At Jabui Under Memari Ii Panchaet Samity Under Rgsa Fund/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_955104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER NO. 07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JABUI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2289819 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain shamayal banerjee house to santi santra dhankal at jabui under bijur - i gp within memari-ii ps
Construction of pacca drain shamayal banerjee house to santi santra dhankal at jabui under bijur - i gp within memari-ii ps
Read moreConstruction of drain at bijur village g.p bijur-i under memari-ii block
Construction of drain at bijur village g.p bijur-i under memari-ii block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to bijur msk at bijur, bijur-i gp under memari-ii ps
Construction of pcc road from main road to bijur msk at bijur, bijur-i gp under memari-ii ps
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from belut kalitola to nh 2 at daluibazar-i gp under memari-i panchayet samity fund pathashree
Construction of pcc road from belut kalitola to nh 2 at daluibazar-i gp under memari-i panchayet samity fund pathashree
Read moreRepaiing of toilet at durgadanga fp school at bagila g.p under memari-1 panchayet samity
&#x0d repaiing of toilet at durgadanga fp school at bagila g.p under memari-1 panchayet samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex (csc) under renya mushlimpara near masjid at renya village under bijur 1 gp memari ii panchayat samity.
Construction of community sanitary complex (csc) under renya mushlimpara near masjid at renya village under bijur 1 gp memari ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of bituminius road from tatarpur railgate to tatarpurghagri paar via anganwari at nimo-i gp under memari-i panchayet samity fund pathashree.
Construction of bituminius road from tatarpur railgate to tatarpurghagri paar via anganwari at nimo-i gp under memari-i panchayet samity fund pathashree.
Read moreKharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Kharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from paharhati golapmoni high school to kalidaha via paharhati more under bijur ii gp under memari ii panchayat samity.
Construction of cover drain from paharhati golapmoni high school to kalidaha via paharhati more under bijur ii gp under memari ii panchayat samity.
Read moreUpgradation of chakdaha panchayat samity building under chakdah panchayet samity (phase-i) (id no. 107573804 )
Upgradation of chakdaha panchayat samity building under chakdah panchayet samity (phase-i)&#x0d (id no. 107573804 ) &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type