Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain, Wmm Road And Culverts At Yadava Bazar 1/11 In Div No.03 Under Ae 12 (Lb Nagar) Section
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain, Wmm Road And Culverts At Yadava Bazar 1/11 In Div No.03 Under Ae 12 (Lb Nagar) Section
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835361 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No.31/2025-26 Item No.17 |
| Tender Fee | 327 |
| EMD | 9226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wmm roads to maddirala colony cross roads in div no.57 under ae-10 section (lb nagar)
Providing wmm roads to maddirala colony cross roads in div no.57 under ae-10 section (lb nagar)
Read moreProviding ugd pipe line, 110mm dia hdpe pipe line at yadava bazar 1/3 cross road in div.no. 09 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Providing ugd pipe line, 110mm dia hdpe pipe line at yadava bazar 1/3 cross road in div.no. 09 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Read moreProviding cc drain to balaji nagar 4th lane in div no.03 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Providing cc drain to balaji nagar 4th lane in div no.03 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Read moreProviding ugd line and cc road at yadava bazar 2nd lane from sai baba temple to yadava high school main road in div.no.09. under ae-7 section
Providing ugd line and cc road at yadava bazar 2nd lane from sai baba temple to yadava high school main road in div.no.09. under ae-7 section
Read moreProviding cc drain at lb nagar 3rd lane in div no.08 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Providing cc drain at lb nagar 3rd lane in div no.08 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Read moreProviding 250mm dia hdpe pipe line at yadava bazar 2nd line main road 7th cross road in div.no.09 under ae-7 section.
Providing 250mm dia hdpe pipe line at yadava bazar 2nd line main road 7th cross road in div.no.09 under ae-7 section.
Read moreProviding wmm road at saraswathi nagar 2nd line (beside uday hospital) in div.no.01 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Providing wmm road at saraswathi nagar 2nd line (beside uday hospital) in div.no.01 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Read moreWbpwd/11(03)/ae/kgp sub div/23-24, sl.2
Fencing of the bank of the pond adjacent to the new a.c.j.m. building under construction at dantan court complex at dantan in the district of paschim medinipur during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreWbpwd/11(03)/ae/kgp sub div/23-24, sl.3
Cutting kutcha drain, dressing and chilchalling on road flanks of dantan bye pass road from 0.00 kmp to 7.00kmp during 2023-2024 in patches.
Read moreWbpwd/11(03)/ae/kgp sub div/23-24, sl.1
Roof treatment of ct scan, dialysis room and corridor roof at kharagpur sdh, paschim medinipur. rn 23000070, project id hf232405350s000
Read moreof your Industry type