Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit Work 2022 23 Omalloor Elakkadu Road Ch. 0/000 To 5/400 Km At Ch. 2/300 To 5/400 Km, Kanjirathanam Kanakkary Road Ch. 0/000 To 6/950 Km At Ch.0/000 To 2/000 Km And Kuravilangadu Kuruppanthara Road 2/000 To 7/400 Km At Ch.2/550 To 3/800 Km For
Description
Deposit Work 2022 23 Omalloor Elakkadu Road Ch. 0/000 To 5/400 Km At Ch. 2/300 To 5/400 Km, Kanjirathanam Kanakkary Road Ch. 0/000 To 6/950 Km At Ch.0/000 To 2/000 Km And Kuravilangadu Kuruppanthara Road 2/000 To 7/400 Km At Ch.2/550 To 3/800 Km For
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_616626_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/13111/2022_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer, PWD Roads Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.