Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Gardner Denver Nash Make Vacuum Pump (Model No. Cl 2002) Installed At Ash Handling Plant At 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Gardner Denver Nash Make Vacuum Pump (Model No. Cl 2002) Installed At Ash Handling Plant At 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_433636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-3236 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. C.E.(P and W)SSTPP,Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511205 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of complete of gardner denver nash make vacuum pump (model number cl 2002) installed at ash handling plant at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of complete of gardner denver nash make vacuum pump (model number cl 2002) installed at ash handling plant at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreWork of complete refurbishment of nash elmo make liquid ring vaccum pump (model- cl 2002) of ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia.
Work of complete refurbishment of nash elmo make liquid ring vaccum pump (model- cl 2002) of ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreAbb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of abb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of spares of torex telescopic chute installed at ash silo syatem of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of torex telescopic chute installed at ash silo syatem of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreGardner denver nash make gt booster air compressor spares
Gardner denver nash make gt booster air compressor spares
Read moreProcurement of spares of hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cis make load cells of weighbridges installed at ash silo of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of cis make load cells of weighbridges installed at ash silo of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreWork of complete refurbishment of nash elmo make liquid ring vaccum pump (model- cl 2002) of ahp 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongaila.
Work of complete refurbishment of nash elmo make liquid ring vaccum pump (model- cl 2002) of ahp 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongaila.
Read moreProcurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreof your Industry type