Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of New Septic Tank At Galuthi And Pathway Of 100 Sqm (Approx) At Palma Grn Under Age (I) Cif (R).
|
| Description |
Provision Of New Septic Tank At Galuthi And Pathway Of 100 Sqm (Approx) At Palma Grn Under Age (I) Cif (R).
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_609809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGE(I)/R-36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE (I) CIF (R) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of pathway and two covered shed near mandir complex at palma under age (i) cif (r).
Provision of pathway and two covered shed near mandir complex at palma under age (i) cif (r).
Read moreProvn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Provn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreProvn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Provn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreProvn of replacement of roof sheet in bldgs of hq cif (r ) at palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Provn of replacement of roof sheet in bldgs of 
 hq cif (r ) at palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Read moreProvn of rain water gutters channel for certain bldgs at hq cif(r) palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Provn of rain water gutters channel for certain bldgs at hq cif(r) palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Read moreProvn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r) job no. hq cif (r)/rev-05/2023-24
Provn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r) job no. hq cif (r)/rev-05/2023-24
Read moreProvision of toilet block near csd canteen at palma garrison under age(i) cif(r)
Provision of toilet block near csd canteen at palma garrison under age(i) cif(r)
Read morePeriodical services at palma grm under age(i) cif (r)
Periodical services at palma grm under age(i) cif (r)
Read moreProvn of new toilet block at galuthi under age(i) cif(r).
Provn of new toilet block at galuthi under age(i) cif(r).
Read moreProvision of addition/ alteration to boundary wall at various locations in palma under age (i) cif (r).
Provision of addition/ alteration to boundary wall at various locations in palma under age (i) cif (r).
Read moreof your Industry type