Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Wbm To Hivarwadi To Vadagon S Road V.R.87 Ch. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Karmala Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SOLAP_1268514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STBT WBM to Hivarwadi to vadagon S Road V.R.87 Ch. 0/00 to 1/00 Tal karmala Dist.Solapur |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zp solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2184949 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt wbm to sangavi bitergaon dhadaswasti to kandar road v.r. 71 ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Stbt wbm to sangavi bitergaon dhadaswasti to kandar road v.r. 71 ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Read moreWbm and stbt to kem bichitakarwasti no.2 road v.r.186 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal. karmala dist solapur
Wbm and stbt to kem bichitakarwasti no.2 road v.r.186 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal. karmala dist solapur
Read moreWbm stbt road to manjargaon to kasar wadi road v.r. 218 ch.0/00 to 1/520 tal. karmala dist solapur
Wbm stbt road to manjargaon to kasar wadi road v.r. 218 ch.0/00 to 1/520 tal. karmala dist solapur
Read moreStbt wmb to umarad to pondhavadi road v.r.172 ch. 3/00 to 8/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Stbt wmb to umarad to pondhavadi road v.r.172 ch. 3/00 to 8/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Read moreStbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Stbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreStbt to kem gutal wasti to satoli phata road v.r. 250 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Stbt to kem gutal wasti to satoli phata road v.r. 250 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of road froam karmala to hivarwadi road vr.111 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road froam karmala to hivarwadi road vr.111 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreStbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type