Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Thondy Padam Road Div 33
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Thondy Padam Road Div 33
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality ambalapuram anapparmbu mana road retarring div 33
Wadakkanchery municipality ambalapuram anapparmbu mana road retarring div 33
Read moreWadakkanchery m unicipality aryam padam second road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery m unicipality aryam padam second road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality thiruthiparamb - mahathma road div -34
Wadakkanchery municipality thiruthiparamb - mahathma road div -34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Read moreof your Industry type