Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Miscellaneous Civil Works At Te Building At Civil Lines Sagar 5th Call
|
| Description |
Repairs To Miscellaneous Civil Works At Te Building At Civil Lines Sagar 5th Call
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_207085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.42/EE(C) /BSNL-BPL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226452 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreMiscellaneous civil repair work in old te building at valsad under surat ba (5th call)
Miscellaneous civil repair work in old te building at valsad under surat ba 5th call
Read moreSpecial repairs to spalling of concrete, external wall painting and other miscellaneous civil repair works at te building, vikarabad - iii call
Special repairs to spalling of concrete, external wall painting and other miscellaneous civil repair works at te building, vikarabad - iii call
Read moreof your Industry type