Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Pavered Road From Ajay Parida House To Bisikesana Das House In W.No. 10( From 0.130 Km To 0.235 Km)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pavered Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93486_31 |
|
Reference Number |
SOROM_03_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Soro Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConst. of pavered road from ajay parida house to bisikesana das house in w.no.-10 ( from 00 km to 0.130 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from tarakanta acharya house to ajay parida house in w.no.-10
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from sridhar parida house to shantilata nayak house in ward no-3
Works
Read moreConstruction of paver road from ajay pradhan house towards braja kishore parida house in ward no.6
Construction of paver road from ajay pradhan house towards braja kishore parida house in ward no.6
Read moreConstruction of paverblock road from ghanasyam parida house to bhagaban das house of w.no -11
Construction of paverblock road from ghanasyam parida house to bhagaban das house of w.no -11
Read moreConstruction of pavered road and drain from main gate to prakash mishra house and from krushna chandra parida house to sibu prasad das house at bharat villa, rudrapur in ward no 4, bmc
Construction of pavered road and drain from main gate to prakash mishra house and from krushna chandra parida house to sibu prasad das house at bharat villa, rudrapur in ward no 4, bmc
Read moreConst.of paver block road from prabir kumar parida house to srikanta das house in ward no.12
Const.of paver block road from prabir kumar parida house to srikanta das house in ward no.12
Read moreof your Industry type